3rd Rider Schedule

 

 

GCEMS Orientation

GCEMS ADMIN

 Nurse/Physician

GTC Student

GHS Medical School

Upstate EMS Council

Spartanburg Community College

Piedmont Tech

EMS ACADEMY

Citizen

Tri-County Tech

GCEMS Explorer

                                                                                                                                                                             Prisma Health EMT

 

Updated 01/25/23 gt

 

01/03/23

Brianna LeFlore

0700-1900

703A

Upstate

01/04/23

Austin Barrett

1000-1200

MedComm

Prisma

01/05/23

Kyle Duke

1000-1200

MedComm

Prisma

01/11/23

Brianna LeFlore

0700-1900

703A

Upstate

01/12/23

Anthony Bondanza

0600-1800

603A

SCC

01/12/23

Jason Commins

0800-2000

803A

GTC

01/13/23

Kathryn Boland

0900-2100

902A

Upstate

01/13/23

Brianna LeFlore

1600-0400

1601A

Upstate

01/14/23

Jung Junseong

1830-0630

1840B

Explorer

01/15/23

Jason Commins

0800-2000

801A

GTC

01/15/23

Riley Lee-Trunell

0800-2000

802A

GTC

01/15/23

Curtis Wilson

1900-0700

1902A

Explorer

01/16/23

Emily Thomson

1930-0730

1931A

GTC

01/17/23

Johann Sulser

0600-1800

601A

GTC

01/17/23

Brandon Lurtey

0700-1900

703A

GTC

01/18/23

Kathryn Boland

0900-2100

902A

Upstate

01/19/23

Nikki Ramsey

0530-1730

531A

GTC

01/19/23

Luke Brown

0700-1900

701A

GTC

01/19/23

Kathryn Boland

0900-2100

902A

Upstate

01/20/23

Matthew Brown

0600-1800

603A

GTC

01/20/23

Jordan Privette

0900-2100

903A

GTC

01/20/23

Viktoriya Pivovarova

1700-0500

1701A

SCC

01/20/23

Emily Thomson

1930-0730

1931A

GTC

01/21/23

Johann Sulser

0600-1800

601A

GTC

01/21/23

Matthew Brown

0600-1800

603A

GTC

01/21/23

Brandon Lurtey

0700-1900

703A

GTC

01/21/23

Jason Commins

0800-2000

803A

GTC

01/21/23

Evelyn Huerta

0900-2100

901A

GTC

01/21/23

Jung Junseong

1930-0730

1931A

Explorer

01/22/23

Johann Sulser

0600-1800

601A

GTC

01/22/23

Matthew Brown

0600-1800

603A

GTC

01/22/23

Meda Zabielaite

0800-2000

803A

Explorer

01/23/23

Alena Bogoslova

0800-2000

801A

SCC

01/23/23

Kelan Drake-Lavelle

0900-2100

902A

Prisma

01/24/23

Nikki Ramsey

0530-1730

531A

GTC

01/24/23

Luke Brown

0700-1900

701A

GTC

01/24/23

Jason Commins

0800-2000

801A

GTC

01/24/23

Alena Bogoslova

0800-2000

802A

SCC

01/25/23

Faith Dalton

0800-1600

732A

Citizen

01/26/23

Anthony Bondanza

0600-1800

603A

SCC

01/26/23

Trevor Rockein

0700-1900

701A

GCEMS

01/26/23

Brandon Lurtey

0700-1900

703A

GTC

01/26/23

Kyle Duke

0830-2030

831A

Prisma

01/26/23

Evelyn Huerta

0900-2100

901A

GTC

01/26/23

Jordan Privette

0900-2100

903A

GTC

01/27/23

Luke Brown

0700-1900

701A

GTC

01/27/23

Jim Overby

0800-1200

801A

Citicen

01/27/23

Jason Commins

0800-2000

803A

GTC

01/27/23

Riley Lee-Trunell

0800-2000

802A

GTC

01/27/23

Kathryn Boland

0900-2100

902A

Upstate

01/27/23

Curtis Wilson

1900-0700

1902A

Explorer

01/28/23

Jung Junseong

1800-0600

1802A

Explorer

01/29/23

Roger Everett

0630-1830

640B

Citizen

01/29/23

Riley Lee-Trunell

0800-2000

802A

GTC

01/30/23

Kelan Drake-Lavelle

1000-1200

MedComm

Prisma

01/31/23

Brianna LeFlore

0700-1900

703A

Upstate

01/31/23

Jung Junseong

1930-0730

1931A

Explorer

01/27/23

Ryan Scagliarini

0700-1900

703A

GCEMS

01/28/23

Nikki Ramsey

0530-1730

531A

GTC

01/28/23

Luke Brown

0700-1900

701A

GTC

01/28/23

Ryan Scagliarini

0700-1900

703A

GCEMS

01/29/23

Nikki Ramsey

0530-1730

531A

GTC

01/29/23

Luke Brown

0700-1900

701A

GTC

01/29/23

Ryan Scagliarini

0700-1900

703A

GCEMS

01/29/23

Alena Bogoslova

0800-2000

801A

SCC

01/30/23

Trevor Rockein

0700-1900

701A

GCEMS

01/30/23

Evelyn Huerta

0900-2100

901A

GTC

01/30/23

Viktoriya Pivovarova

1700-0500

1701A

SCC

01/31/23

Matthew Brown

0600-1800

603A

GTC

01/31/23

Trevor Rockein

0700-1900

701A

GCEMS

01/31/23

Brandon Lurtey

0700-1900

703A

GTC

01/31/23

Bradley Steele

0900-2100

902A

GCEMS

01/31/23

Jordan Privette

0900-2100

903A

GTC

02/01/23

Ryan Scagliarini

0700-1900

703A

GCEMS

02/01/23

Michael Segaline

1800-0600

1802A

GCEMS

02/02/23

Ryan Scagliarini

0700-1900

703A

GCEMS

02/02/23

Jason Commins

0800-2000

801A

GTC

02/02/23

Riley Lee-Trunell

0930-2130

940A

GTC

02/02/23

Kyle Duke

1000-1200

MedComm

Prisma

02/02/23

Michael Segaline

1800-0600

1802A

GCEMS

02/03/23

Matthew Brown

0600-1800

603A

GTC

02/03/23

Trevor Rockein

0700-1900

701A

GCEMS

02/03/23

Anna Redding

0800-2000

802A

GTC

02/03/23

Evelyn Huerta

0900-2100

901A

GTC

02/03/23

Bradley Steele

0900-2100

902A

GCEMS

02/04/23

Matthew Brown

0600-1800

603A

GTC

02/04/23

Trevor Rockein

0700-1900

701A

GCEMS

02/04/23

Brandon Lurtey

0700-1900

703A

GTC

02/04/23

Anna Redding

0800-2000

802A

GTC

02/04/23

Bradley Steele

0900-2100

902A

GCEMS

02/04/23

Emily Thomson

1930-0730

1931A

GTC

02/05/23

Matthew Brown

0600-1800

601A

GTC

02/05/23

Jonathan Sulser

0600-1800

603A

GTC

02/05/23

Trevor Rockein

0700-1900

701A

GCEMS

02/05/23

Jason Commins

0800-2000

803A

GTC

02/05/23

Bradley Steele

0900-2100

902A

GCEMS

02/06/23

Ryan Scagliarini

0700-1900

703A

GCEMS

02/06/23

Michael Segaline

1800-0600

1802A

GCEMS

02/07/23

Ryan Scagliarini

0700-1900

703A

GCEMS

02/07/23

Riley Lee-Trunell

0930-2130

940A

GTC

02/07/23

Michael Segaline

1800-0600

1802A

GCEMS

02/08/23

Trevor Rockein

0700-1900

701A

GCEMS

02/08/23

Bradley Steele

0900-2100

902A

GCEMS

02/08/23

Kathryn Boland

0900-2100

903A

Upstate

02/09/23

Anthony Bondanza

0600-1800

603A

SCC

02/09/23

Trevor Rockein

0700-1900

701A

GCEMS

02/09/23

Brandon Lurtey

0700-1900

703A

GTC

02/09/23

Brianna LeFlore

0730-1930

731A

Upstate

02/09/23

Anna Redding

0800-2000

802A

GTC

02/09/23

Evelyn Huerta

0900-2100

901A

GTC

02/09/23

Bradley Steele

0900-2100

902A

GCEMS

02/09/23

Jordan Privette

0900-2100

903A

GTC

02/10/23

Ryan Scagliarini

0700-1900

703A

GCEMS

02/10/23

Riley Lee-Trunell

0930-2130

940A

GTC

02/10/23

Michael Segaline

1800-0600

1802A

GCEMS

02/11/23

Ryan Scagliarini

0700-1900

703A

GCEMS

02/11/23

Alena Bogoslova

0800-2000

801A

SCC

02/11/23

Jason Commins

0800-2000

802A

GTC

02/11/23

Brianna LeFlore

0800-2000

803A

Upstate

02/11/23

Michael Segaline

1800-0600

1802A

GCEMS

02/12/23

Ryan Scagliarini

0700-1900

703A

GCEMS

02/12/23

Alena Bogoslova

0800-2000

801A

SCC

02/12/23

Michael Segaline

1800-0600

1802A

GCEMS

02/13/23

Trevor Rockein

0700-1900

701A

GCEMS

02/13/23

Bradley Steele

0900-2100

902A

GCEMS

02/13/23

Viktoriya Pivovarova

1700-0500

1701A

SCC

02/13/23

Emily Thomson

1930-0730

1931A

GTC

02/14/23

Jonathan Sulser

0600-1800

601A

GTC

02/14/23

Anthony Bondanza

0600-1800

603A

SCC

02/14/23

Trevor Rockein

0700-1900

701A

GCEMS

02/14/23

Brandon Lurtey

0700-1900

703A

GTC

02/14/23

Jason Commins

0800-2000

803A

GTC

02/14/23

Evelyn Huerta

0900-2100

901A

GTC

02/14/23

Bradley Steele

0900-2100

902A

GCEMS

02/14/23

Jordan Privette

0900-2100

903A

GTC

02/15/23

Trent Osborne

0400-1600

401A

Academy

02/15/23

Caleb Ragan

0400-1600

410B

Academy

02/15/23

Corey Gillespie

0500-1700

501A

Academy

02/15/23

Jenna Johnson

0500-1700

503A

Academy

02/15/23

Aiden Butler

0530-1730

540B

Academy

02/15/23

Tala Haight

0600-1800

603A

Academy

02/15/23

Steven Pulgarin

0530-1730

531A

Academy

02/15/23

Taylor Raines

0630-1830

631A

Academy

02/15/23

Stevie Wirkkala

0700-1900

701A

Academy

02/15/23

Ryan Scagliarini

0630-1830

640B

GCEMS

02/15/23

Kathryn Boland

0700-1900

703A

Upstate

02/15/23

Kasandra Kaluahine

0800-2000

801A

Academy

02/15/23

David McCarty

0800-2000

803A

Academy

02/15/23

Tyra Jennings

0800-2000

810B

Academy

02/15/23

Ryan Wallace

0900-2100

901A

Academy

02/15/23

Alexus Lightsey

0900-2100

902A

Academy

02/15/23

Michael Segaline

1800-0600

1802A

GCEMS

02/16/23

Ryan Scagliarini

0700-1900

703A

GCEMS

02/16/23

Michael Segaline

1800-0600

1802A

GCEMS

02/17/23

Matthew Brown

0600-1800

601A

GTC

02/17/23

Jonathan Sulser

0600-1800

603A

GTC

02/17/23

Trevor Rockein

0700-1900

701A

GCEMS

02/17/23

Anna Redding

0800-2000

802A

GTC

02/17/23

Jason Commins

0800-2000

803A

GTC

02/18/23

Matthew Brown

0600-1800

603A

GTC

02/18/23

Trevor Rockein

0700-1900

701A

GCEMS

02/18/23

Brandon Lurtey

0700-1900

703A

GTC

02/18/23

Anna Redding

0800-2000

802A

GTC

02/18/23

Ehren Foulds

0800-1600

810B

Citizen

02/18/23

Bradley Steele

0900-2100

902A

GCEMS

02/18/23

Jung Junseong

1930-0730

1931A

Explorer

02/19/23

Matthew Brown

0600-1800

603A

GTC

02/19/23

Trevor Rockein

0730-1930

740B

GCEMS

02/19/23

Bradley Steele

0930-2130

940B

GCEMS

02/1923

Viktoriya Pivovarova

1700-0500

1701A

SCC

02/20/23

Ryan Scagliarini

0700-1900

703A

GCEMS

02/20/23

Alena Bogoslova

0800-2000

801A

SCC

02/20/23

Michael Segaline

1800-0600

1802A

GCEMS

02/21/23

Ryan Scagliarini

0630-1830

640B

GCEMS

02/21/23

Brianna LeFlore

0700-1900

701A

Upstate

02/21/23

Kathryn Boland

0900-2100

902A

Upstate

02/21/23

Riley Lee-Trunell

0930-2130

940A

GTC

02/21/23

Alena Bogoslova

0800-2000

801A

SCC

02/21/23

Michael Segaline

1930-0730

1940B

GCEMS

02/22/23

Trent Osborne

0400-1600

401A

Academy

02/22/23

Caleb Ragan

0400-1600

410B

Academy

02/22/23

Corey Gillespie

0500-1700

501A

Academy

02/22/23

Jenna Johnson

0500-1700

503A

Academy

02/22/23

Aiden Butler

0600-1800

601A

Academy

02/22/23

Tala Haight

0600-1800

603A

Academy

02/22/23

Taylor Raines

0630-1830

640B

Academy

02/22/23

Steven Pulgarin

0530-1730

531A

GCEMS

02/22/23

Stevie Wirkkala

0730-1930

731A

Academy

02/22/23

Trevor Rockein

0730-1930

740B

GCEMS

02/22/23

Kasandra Kaluahine

0800-2000

802A

Academy

02/22/23

David McCarty

0800-2000

803A

Academy

02/22/23

Tyra Jennings

0800-2000

810B

Academy

02/22/23

Ryan Wallace

0900-2100

901A

Academy

02/22/23

Alexus Lightsey

0900-2100

902A

Academy

02/22/23

Bradley Steele

0930-2130

940B

GCEMS

02/22/23

Emily Thomson

1930-0730

1931A

GTC

02/23/23

Jonathan Sulser

0600-1800

601A

GTC

02/23/23

Anthony Bondanza

0600-1800

603A

SCC

02/23/23

Anna Redding

0800-2000

802A

GTC

02/23/23

Jason Commins

0800-2000

803A

GTC

02/23/23

Austin Addessi

0900-2100

902A

Upstate

02/23/23

Jordan Privette

0900-2100

903A

GTC

02/23/23

Viktoriya Pivovarova

1700-0500

1701A

SCC

02/24/23

Michael Segaline

1930-0730

1940B

GCEMS

02/25/23

Ehren Foulds

0800-1600

810B

Citizen

02/25/23

Jung Junseong

1800-0600

1802A

Explorer

02/25/23

Michael Segaline

1930-0730

1940B

GCEMS

02/26/23

Riley Lee-Trunell

0930-2130

940A

GTC

02/26/23

Jason Commins

0800-2000

801A

GTC

02/26/23

Michael Segaline

1930-0730

1940B

GCEMS

02/27/23

Viktoriya Pivovarova

1700-0500

1701A

SCC

02/28/23

Anthony Bondanza

0600-1800

603A

SCC

02/28/23

Brianna LeFlore

0730-1930

731A

Upstate

02/28/23

Evelyn Huerta

0900-2100

901A

GTC

02/28/23

Jordan Privette

0900-2100

903A

GTC

02/28/23

Viktoriya Pivovarova

1700-0500

1701A

SCC

03/05/23

Ehren Foulds

0800-1600

810B

Citizen

03/12/23

Ehren Foulds

0800-1600

810B

Citizen